Lady

ID:11313
Nickname:Maria_lucky
First name:Maria
Age:30
Date of Birth:12.08.1988
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:own business
Education:university degree
Marital status:never married
Kids:none
Height:166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight:56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes:blue-gray
Hair:blond
English level:Intermediate
Other languages spoken:French (pre-intermediate)
Age groupof a partner:31-48

My personality:

Surrounding people say I'm smart, sincere, purposeful, kind, talented, a little strange. There is creativity and creative unpredictability, sociability, initiative, hard work, responsibility,

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I'm looking for morally strong, supportive, polite, generous, not vengeful, humorous, purposeful, interesting, mindset:
an entrepreneur who loves art.I would like to meet a man for a happy and long relationship. When I meet my man, then I will be ready for marriage. The main thing
so that with your loved one was comfortable everywhere.

Аbout myself:

I like to develop, design, develop, travel, listen to music , learn and improve foreign languages
(English, French), read business literature, psychology, sometimes classics (not all),

More about myself:

I love nature, animals, interesting people, pleasant communication (themes: business, art, travel, psychology, relationships, spiritual growth, food, sports). Love visit new restaurants and try exotic cuisine and generally love a tasty meal)
I love to develop spiritually (interested in esoteric).


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love to grow. Interested in creativity and business. Create social projects. I do not stop.

My favorite music:

I am music lover

My favorite movie:

There are a lot of them. For example, the film: "La La Land." I love going to the movies
I often go to the movies alone.

My favorite flower:

I love all the flowers. I love fluffy white dandelions.

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes
Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Clever, wise, kind, caring, understanding.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Not everyone can quickly find their own person, their soul mate.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Happy relationship should based on love, understanding, trust, support, respect, caring for each other, benear whatever happens.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x