Svetlana from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 1131
Nickname: svetlana875769
First name: Svetlana
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 01.02.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: College teacher
Education: 2 higher educations
Marital status: single
Kids: 1 girl
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black straight long
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: russian and ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Sunny open cheerful lady who wants to give love to her future man!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

The one with the same life views as me. It's so exciting when you find parts of yourself in someone else!! :)))

Аbout myself:

I am ambitious woman whith a big inner world which I always try to enrich. I like my work , my family .. But I am not satisfied with the life I live. I feel lonely at heart and vulnerable. My passion is self-development and active lifestyle. Also I like travelling a lot. I have many countries I like but my favourite place will be inside my man's hug .

More about myself:

I like foolball , diving , extreme and active kinds of sport. I will be glad to tell you more if we both understand we are comfortable with each other.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

walking on the nature, sports, travelling

My favorite music:

modern and classical

My favorite movie:

horror films and fantasy

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I have warm fire, in my soul I have young energy, in my life I have the most beautiful time of dreams

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He will show me that I feel secure and loved in every life situation.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet the right person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, passion and devotion

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge