Lady

ID: 11309
Nickname: DianaSweetLady
First name: Diana
Age: 19
Date of Birth: 03.09.1999
Country: Ukraine
City: Poltava
Image

Where is Poltava?

See other ladies from Poltava

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: student
Education: higher, still studying
Marital status: not married
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 45 kg 99 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I am a very cheerful girl with specific goals and very romantic dreams :) I love to keep abreast of new products, I love my family and always try to do everything as carefully as possible; I have a lot of ideas, I never sit on the spot) if you don’t mind meeting a positive and very active girl - you should contact me :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

in my dreams, the image of a desirable man is always associated with a confident, purposeful, charismatic man who knows how to win the heart of a girl :) I always appreciate the ability to care for, surprise and preserve; I hope my man will soon appear in my life :) maybe it's you ??

Аbout myself:

I am still studying at the university, and as you can guess, the student has a lot of work and study :) I am diligent in learning, but I also find time to socialize with friends, leisure with my parents and do self-development; sports, walking and outdoor activities - this is what helps keep me in good shape and good mood :)

More about myself:

I have a calm character, and I can call me a creative person :) I like to get acquainted with new types of activities, I began to learn English, I enjoy cinema ... I also like to experiment in cooking :)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally,
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

play sports, chat with friends, travel

My favorite music:

pop, modern hits

My favorite movie:

"Mother's heart"

My favorite flower:

I love all the flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

the ability to find this world beautiful in all its manifestations

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliability, kindness, ability to care, readiness to build a serious relationship

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not ready for a serious relationship before

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, loyalty, mutual respect

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x