Lady

ID:11293
Nickname:Alina_Pretty
First name:Alina
Age:19
Date of Birth:12.06.1999
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Student
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:No
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Light brown
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:French and italian are beginners
Age groupof a partner:20-32

My personality:

I am a very positive and active girl) I really like to smile and give people a smile))I have a persistent, proactive and risky nature.
I am confident in myself and in my actions and I know what I want from this life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for an attractive man. The most important thing is that he is confident in himself, interesting in communication, with an active lifestyle.

Аbout myself:

I study at University. Sometimes I take part in films and play in the theater. I also love sports: I have been running for 4 years; Dance bachata.

More about myself:

My dream is to jump with a parachute without an instructor) I already jumped from the bridge.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I like to read books, learn foreign languages. Also do sports, dance, skating)

My favorite music:

I really like trance, but i don't like rock.

My favorite movie:

Seven Pounds

My favorite flower:

Red rouses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?Yes.But better - without kids.
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Despite my young age i know what i want and i am here for a serious relationship

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Confidence, understanding, support.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because I have not met such a man yet.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust, understanding, love.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x