Irina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 11272
Nickname: Irina_Dj
First name: Irina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 06.03.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: I work as a musician - Dj
Education: college by profession, designer of outerwear
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-42

My personality:

I am very open and positive person, I love life in all its manifestations! To be happy- is my goal in life)) I am honest and sincere in everything, and I value this in others. I am kind and understanding, people easily can talk with me about everything. I love to enjoy my life, to give good mood to my close people and spend my time having fun, but I also like to observe the beauty all around !! I would like to enjoy it together with my beloved man)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I really want a serious relationship, I am looking for someone who will enjoy life with me, who will light up my every day. I have so much warmth in my heart, I want to give it to my man. The main thing in relationship for me is honesty, openness, sincerity, caring , love and devotion.

Аbout myself:

My main hobby is music. It so happened that my hobby became my profession. I also enjoy outerwear design. I love sports, doing yoga.

More about myself:

I love to cook, especially Italian cuisine


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I do not have free time) doing music, yoga, reading books

My favorite music:

classical music

My favorite movie:

all movies Darren Aronofsky

My favorite flower:

Red and white roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

open and positive person, I love life

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

family care, responsiveness, mutual understanding, mutual support, kindness.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Harmony in a relationship

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x