Lady

ID: 11246
Nickname: OneAndOnly
First name: Elena
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 11.03.1971
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: economist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 1992
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-65

My personality:

I am not afraid to ruin the stereotypes!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

What kind of man I am looking for? Well, it is easy. I am looking for MY MAN, a person who is the same active and cheerful as I am, who loves this life and knows how to love a woman! I will put all my energy, love, passion and tenderness to make our relationships happy and hope that my man will do the same. I imagine us equal, two people who trust each other and care for each other! People who can`t imagine a day without kissing!

Аbout myself:

I am not afraid to ruin the stereotypes! I do not think that I am mature enough to calmly sit at home and raise grandchildren! Yes, I am a grandmother already, but very young and active grandmother! To me saying Age is only a number is not just a saying. This is the motto of my life! My body works as a clock, my spirit is free and my femininity is at it`s highest point and my heart longs for love!

More about myself:

I like stylish clothes and hairstyle. I enjoy driving a car listening to the music. This is a great way to relax for me! Water park? SURE! Carting? OF COURSE! Camping? - GIVE ME TWO! There are a lot of things that I like doing, trying something new and experience new emotions. I am lucky to have built good career in life and now this gives me an opportunity to travel – I have been to many countries, but the world us huge and I would like to see all of it!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Water park? SURE! Carting? OF COURSE! Camping? - GIVE ME TWO!

My favorite music:

different, I'm a meloman

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

My body works as a clock, my spirit is free and my femininity is at it's highest point and my heart longs for love!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am looking for MY MAN, a person who is the same active and cheerful as I am, who loves this life and knows how to love a woman!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

The destiny didn't bring us to each other yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, devotion and passion

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x