Lady

ID:11245
Nickname:ReadyToLove
First name:Anna
Age:44
Date of Birth:13.11.1974
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:seller
Education:College
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:None
Height:163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:43-55

My personality:

I am not a perfection, but close to it! :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I believe in unity of souls, closeness of hearts and compatibility in bedroom. So it would be great if my man would be the same cheerful, easy going, optimistic and kind as I am! Neither his appearance nor his income is important for me as they will not give me goosebumps from his touch. And goosebumps are important for me - as this is the sign of real affection between two people! My man has to be decisive, so if you want a woman like me - do not hesitate and write me back!

Аbout myself:

I am not a perfection, but close to it! I am not a gymnast and have never won a beauty competition contest, but I have one quality that is very important for future relationships! I am absolutely free for my love! there is nothing that can hold me back from my love - I do not have children that would need my attention and care, my profession is required everywhere, I have an easy going character and cheerful soul!

More about myself:

When it comes to hobbies I can say that my main hobby is learning something new and try new things, so whatever hobby my future partner will have, I will be glad to share it with him! Apart from this I like cooking and experimenting with different cuisines:) And to keep myself in good shape I like swimming, being in the water relaxes and calms me down


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When it comes to hobbies I can say that my main hobby is learning something new and try new things

My favorite music:

pop and rap

My favorite movie:

thrillers

My favorite flower:

aster

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am absolutely free for my love!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

It would be great if my man would be the same cheerful, easy going, optimistic and kind as I am!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not lucky in meeting the right person i guess

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Unity of souls, closeness of hearts and compatibility in bedroom.

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x