Lady

ID: 11244
Nickname: Mary_Anna
First name: Marianna
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 02.12.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: None
Height: 158 cm 5' 2.2"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 28-45

My personality:

loyal, funny, open, vivid blond with brains :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In my opinion the main thing about a man is his charisma. Again this mysterious word, yes, but it includes so much! Charismatic man will be always attractive and appealing for his woman. His word could be my command, but real man would not command, but accept my opinion and advice. We will work as a greatest team together, because in my opinion real family should be a team first of all. Not a single whole, but two people doing everything to be happy together!

Аbout myself:

I'm used to work with job interviews and know how a person should describe themselves to make the best impression. But now I have to describe myself, and make you “wow!”, but I'm totally lost in thoughts! What to start from? Kind and tender and feminine? That sounds like “communicative, creative and quick learner” in a CV. Typical, regular, something you can see here and there, something that won't surprise you at all! So instead of reading my CV you'd better come and make a live interview. I bet you will say “wow!”

More about myself:

I just love to cook, especially Italian food, because it brings happiness and joy to me and people around me. I love to drive a car while listening to music, especially rock, that gives me confidence or relax me after long hard day. I love traveling, I think there is no need to explain why! Things like going out with friends and family are the things that go without saying! Improving my foreign language skills is also great part of my life.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

cooking, driving, learning languages, traveling, going out

My favorite music:

pop, rock

My favorite movie:

comedies, melodramas, biopics

My favorite flower:

orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I have good sense of humor, charming personality, can find common language with different people

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

smart, intelligent, fun guy to start friendly cheerful family

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I just started my search

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual chemistry and attraction

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x