Lady

ID: 11243
Nickname: Nata_Ly
First name: Natalya
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 17.05.1971
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: HR manager
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 1994, Boy 2001
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 46-60

My personality:

I have good competence in terms of friendship, love and loyalty

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I expect my husband to share my life and lifestyle. I would love to meet an active man who will discover life and the world with me. I`m not looking for a perfect man. My love will make him perfect.. I am sure that an intelligent, versatile, romantic and reliable man can conquer my heart. So, if you liked my application, I`m waiting for your messages. :)

Аbout myself:

As I work in recruiting, I know how important it is to describe yourself in and interesting and brief way. Therefore, I will not tell you that I am domestic, caring, active and fun-loving. I am writing a short application and trying to get your attention. 1. Applicant has medical certificate that she has no headache at night. 2. Applicant is not football and box allergic. 3. Specialist of office technologies (vacuum cleaner, washing machine, ironing board). 4. Creative mindset regarding family life. 5. Good competence in terms of friendship, love and loyalty. 6. Looking for the work for the whole life.

More about myself:

I hope you understood that it is a joke and I can also enjoy life and not just take everything seriously. In my spare time I am very active. I like traveling and can’t imagine my life without sports. I have a creative nature and like to grow the plants. I am a caring mother and love children. One of my hobbies is reading. I like both novels and professional literature. Most of all I like to spend time with my close people.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
My favorite music:

pop music

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am creative and active

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

intelligence, kindness, reliability

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I had bad luck

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

loyalty and trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x