Lady

ID:11241
Nickname:Marta_Lovely
First name:Marta
Age:21
Date of Birth:11.01.1998
Country:Ukraine
City:Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:office-manager
Education:University
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight:60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes:grey-blue
Hair:Brown
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian
Age groupof a partner:24-35

My personality:

I have a very calm and gentle nature ...

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

What man am I looking for? One that knows how to reconcile words with deeds and express masculinity. The ability to lose oneself and prove oneself from a noble side in difficult, extreme situations, to sacrifice in the name of a beloved woman and family. The one who is able to go through difficult situations to the detriment of himself, but not for good. In a word, I like smart, educated, and polite men who are ready to turn the world for the benefit of our relationship.

Аbout myself:

My parents raised me like a real lady since childhood. To be beautiful and well-groomed, to please men, and as a result, to find a worthy partner. To be smart and educated, to find a good job, to self-realize and become an independent person. To be healthy and reasonable, to give birth to healthy children, and then to be able to properly raise and nurture them.

More about myself:

And, finally, to be an interesting, inquisitive and deep person, so as not to get lost among the crowd. I have this all. But I don’t have the most important thing - LOVE. I really want to love and be loved.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I try to help my mum or sister. Also when I have free time I like to have a lazy time with interesting book or movie) And I'm fond of cooking!)

My favorite music:

pop, classic

My favorite movie:

Titanic

My favorite flower:

Red Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

One of my biggest dreams its have a happy family. I want to be a nice mother and wife. And I think with this quality my future man will be happy with me!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want to find a kind, honest, responsible, attentive man. For whom family will be in the first place!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Respect, stability, loyalty, family-oriented!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I'm very young. I think all will be in my future!

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x