Lady

ID:11239
Nickname:SweetCharm
First name:Marina
Age:34
Date of Birth:26.04.1984
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:manager
Education:University
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:Girl 2016
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:68 kg 150 lbs
Eyes:Grey
Hair:Brunette
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:32-50

My personality:

A real woman looking for real love!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Living in the world of dreams, cared, happy and loved! This is how i imagine my future life and family with my beloved one! And i hope i will find a man who wants the same in here!

Аbout myself:

There are many things that i can tell about myself, it is even hard to choose where to begin:) I like animals and nature, i have a parrot Nikolaj, he is so funny:) I am active and cheerful. I like being in the circle of my friends, but with this I am perfectly fine by myself. I do not need a man to feel myself a woman, I need a man to become happier together than I am now by myself! There are many other things that I can tell about myself, but I do not want to open all the secrets of mine at once:) If you want to know more about me, write me and give us a chance to be happy together!

More about myself:

Hobbies is another part of me that I can talk about for a long time) Traveling, sightseeing, vivisting new places and spending time in the nature - are the things that feel my heart with peace and calmness! I like music and good films, nice conversations and moments with relaxation. Learning something new develops my mind and i think this is very important!


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like music and good films, nice conversations and moments with relaxation.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

melodramas and thrillers

My favorite flower:

camomile and roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I do not need a man to feel myself a woman, I need a man to become happier together than I am now by myself!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Living in the world of dreams, cared, happy and loved!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not lucky i guess

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, love and passion

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x