Lady

ID:11238
Nickname:WithLove
First name:Inna
Age:55
Date of Birth:27.12.1963
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Hairdresser
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:Boy 1994
Height:152 cm 4' 11.8"
Weight:48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes:Green
Hair:Blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:55-65

My personality:

kind, searious, hardworking

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

With years it becomes harder and harder to open your heart to the new people, new feelings...But it`s not about us, isn`t it? I do believe that I can meet here caring and caressing, passionate and liberated, open and broad-minded man, who will see reflection of himself in me. Because I think that common life views and interests are crucial for successful relationship. They say that opposites attract, but I think it can`t last long.

Аbout myself:

One of the main things about me is that I always finish what I started. Right here I start my way to love and happiness, and I won`t stop until I will find them! Look into my eyes, do you see a smallest shadow of hesitation there? I bet you don`t.
I can be different depending on my mood, but some things in me will never change. Fire inside and out, warm but not destroying, caring and embracing, like your favorite fireplace in the winter night!

More about myself:

I like to walk a lot, but in the same time I like to drive too, I like the feeling of speed, though, I'm a careful driver, don't worry! As for sport, I used to visit the gym, but them I moved to yoga, as my main sportive activity, because it's more harmonious, especially good for female body. I like to be near the sea, also I have my own small garden where I can be in the open and touch the ground.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To drive, to walk, to do yoga, gardening

My favorite music:

pop, classic, mantras

My favorite movie:

detectives

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

fair, loyal, realistic, open lady

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

warm, responsible, passionate, loyal

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't look for

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love is an everyday work and action

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x