Lady

ID: 11237
Nickname: Dance_with_You
First name: Lyubov
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 28.05.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: choreographer
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: Girl 2016
Height: 152 cm 4' 11.8"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-55

My personality:

Cheerful bundle of joy!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m looking for a man of passion! I myself have a passionate nature and I think that two people need to have similar characters and tempers to have successful relationship. I like when man broadens his horizons and try to learn something new all the time. There is no better picture for a woman than a man, who "burns" with some idea or work! Purposeful and smart man is so exciting! In turn, he will receive my constant support in everything!

Аbout myself:

They say choose a job you love and you will never have to work a day in your life. Based on this statement I'm unemployed since my 19 :) Of course I have life besides dances, I love to travel, to watch movies, to have an active rest with my daughter too. Due to my work I've visited more than ten countries. I would love to visit all of them again and many more new ones with my future beloved husband!

More about myself:

They say choose a job you love and you will never have to work a day in your life. Based on this statement I'm unemployed since my 19 :) Of course I have life besides dances, I love to travel, to watch movies, to have an active rest with my daughter too. Due to my work I've visited more than ten countries. I would love to visit all of them again and many more new ones with my future beloved husband!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Dancing, walking with my daughter, meeting with friends

My favorite music:

Pop, classics, disco

My favorite movie:

Romantic and adventures

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm cheerful, open, vivid, broad-minded

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sportive, active man ready for responsibilities

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't have time for myself

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Passion, understanding, care

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x