Lady

ID:11236
Nickname:PassionRose
First name:Elena
Age:38
Date of Birth:21.03.1981
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:massager
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:None
Height:173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:Grey
Hair:Blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:35-50

My personality:

A woman who is not afraid of changing her life!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I know that somewhere in here there is a man who wants a woman like me, tender soft, caring and with a good sense of humor. To be honest I do not actually care how tall or rich he is, nor do I care what happened in his life before. I am looking for a man with whom we will begin the new chapter of our lives and will be happy together as never before! So now when you read all about me, here is my question - do you want to be with a woman like me?

Аbout myself:

I often think if there is a universal way that will help a woman to win a man`s heart, some secret and a set of steps that a woman should take. And every time I come to a conclusion that there is no such rules. Because every person is different and we all want different things in life. I think a couple unites when they watch in the same direction, when they have similar views and hobbies, don`t you think so? I will tell you a little bit about myself now and you will decide if I am the woman who can make you happy) I work as a massage therapist, specializing in making womens` bodies look good. But don`t worry, I know how to make a good massage to a man too:) This was not my original profession, I trained to be an HR manager and was working in this sphere for 15 years. Lately I decided to change my profession to the one that would be closer to my hobby) And here I am, bring beauty to this world)

More about myself:

Speaking about hobbies, massage is not the only one I have! I also like seeing new places and meeting new people, reading and watching different films. There is one special hobby that I have – developing my femininity. I firmly believe that only a sensual and feminine woman can make a man really happy. Ans this is my goal – to meet a man for whom I will live my life, for whom I will want to be better than I am now and discover something new in us every day!


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
My favorite music:

different one, depending on the mood!

My favorite movie:

comedies, melodramas and detective stories

My favorite flower:

orchid and rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I think that partners should be interesting for each other and should support each other's hobbies and interests.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am looking for a man with whom we will begin the new chapter of our lives and will be happy together as never before!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet the right person yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

passion, common interests and goals

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x