Lady

ID:11232
Nickname:Happy_smile
First name:Elena
Age:43
Date of Birth:01.03.1976
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Accountant
Education:University
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:Boy 2001
Height:170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight:65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes:Brown
Hair:Brunette
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:40-55

My personality:

Calm, smiling, easy-going and light on my feet

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Many psychologists say that to reach your dream you need to visualize it in details. But when I try to imagine my future husband I don`t see, I feel. I feel safety and warmth. I don`t have some list of requirements for my man, we`re not in the shop :) Oh no, I lied! Whoops! I have one and very very important for me! Good and kind sense of humor, positive view on life! Man who can make me smile will make me melt! But please, don`t use tickle! :)

Аbout myself:

The one who thinks happy and lives happy!

More about myself:

I have not much free time, but I try to make even those hours both busy and relaxing. I have quite usual hobbies to be honest: reading, watching movies, meeting with friends. From time to time I like to go to the night clubs to dance and have fun with my girls. I like to spend time with my son, but in the same time I don't attach him to myself, as he should have his own company. But I'm also a "cool mom", and I can discuss anything with my kid)


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To meet with friends, to walk in the nature, to do sports

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedies, historical movies

My favorite flower:

orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm well-balanced, calm, but can be very funny and relaxed with people I trust

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Intelligent, sportive, with good sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't searching for

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust and common life views

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x