Lady

ID:11209
Nickname:Svetlana_dream
First name:Svetlana
Age:40
Date of Birth:25.08.1978
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Director of women's clothing store
Education:incomplete higher education
Marital status:divorced
Kids:1 son, 1996
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:71 kg 156 lbs
Eyes:gray-blue
Hair:black
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:40-55

My personality:

I am purposeful and active person, I always go to my goals and achieve them!
I am an open, positive and sincere woman in communication!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Integrity and courage in a man is very important to me!
I would like to see a real man next to me who will always give a helping hand in joy and sorrow, will be there regardless of whether we will be at a distance or together)
I hope that I will meet here a reliable, well-established and active man to create a relationship!

Аbout myself:

I like traveling, discovering new horizons and conquering peaks))
I am inspired by the constant development, improvement and acquisition of new knowledge!

More about myself:

I will tell you when you ask me))


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

development, getting new knowledge in different areas

My favorite music:

different types

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

red roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

active, kind, cheerful, caring

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Masculinity, dedication

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

-

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding, sincerity, honesty, loyalty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x