Lady

ID: 11168
Nickname: Marina_shine
First name: Marina
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 23.10.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: -
Age groupof a partner: 36-47

My personality:

I love such a quality in me as purposefulness. This is what helps me in my work and go through my life.
But by the nature I am calm (if nobody angry me 😊), flexible.
I am not wasteful, but economical, I know the value of money. I am a soft person and gentle)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I will be interested in a man if he has a desire to create a family and love for children. It's my goal. But also, I see next to a man of kind, caring, faithful.
Who will appreciate me and respect, with whom I will find a complete understanding.
Who will be to live and enjoy life, with whom will be something to talk and joke)

Аbout myself:

I have many interests, such as Pilates, gym, nature walks, rest with friends and relatives, theatre, cinema, I love animals, especially cats 😊

More about myself:

-


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Theater, cinema, nature walks

My favorite music:

Pop, classic, live music (saxophone)

My favorite movie:

Dirty dancing

My favorite flower:

   Rose, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

tender and elegant)

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Openness, sense of humor, definitely should be the sympathy and kind of occupation of a man

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

If I had found a suitable partner, I would not have applied to a marriage agency

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Respect, understanding, hearing and listening to a partner, making concessions, trust, loyalty and of course love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x