Lady

ID: 11167
Nickname: Elena_
First name: Elena
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 01.01.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Accountant
Education: University
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 son 2010
Height: 153 cm 5' 0.2"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: light-brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: -
Age groupof a partner: 33-45

My personality:

I am a sociable person, with a good sense of humor, very patient, but each person has own limit)
Sometimes I am stubborn, but only sometimes) By my nature I am flexible, I can adapt to everything, the main thing is that I feel the sincerity of a man and know that they hear me!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I have little experience in relationships, I realized that the most important thing for me is that my man respect me, be a support for me!
That he will educated, with a sense of humor, responsible
Who will take responsibility , with whom I will not worry about tomorrow

Аbout myself:

I spend my free time with benefits, I devote time to my son Matthew, who is 8 years old, now it is very important to be near him and ensure him a good childhood and of course the future.

More about myself:

I also like to spend time for myself, to meet with friends, to go to the cinema, to a cafe)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

read books, walk with a child

My favorite music:

Pop

My favorite movie:

“While you were sleeping”, “Sweet November”, “Lake House”

My favorite flower:

daisies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kindness. sense of humor

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Tolerance, intelligence, loyalty, kindness.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

For me, the perfect man is the one
a man who first thinks about his wife and children. He has such qualities as politeness, kindness, restraint, intelligence, sense of humor, desire for success, loyalty.
But in our country it's very difficult to find such a person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, mutual understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x