Lady

ID: 11162
Nickname: Viktoriya_Tenderness
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 36
Date of Birth: 07.02.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Sumy
Image

Where is Sumy?

See other ladies from Sumy

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 35 - 48

My personality:

I am a cheerful and gentle lady with a bright personality. I have a kind and caring heart. I always try to help another people. I appreciate loyalty and honesty in people. I am an interesting interlocutor, and I easily find a common language with new people. I am a loyal and reliable friend. I have a calm disposition, and I always go on compromise. I can listen to other people. I can always give good advice.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to find a confident and handsome man with a great sense of humor. He is an interesting interlocutor and an intelligent man. My chosen one knows what he wants from life, and always achieves his goals. He is a purposeful person. He also has a kind heart, and he is a gentle partner. He knows how to treat a lady.

Аbout myself:

I am an active woman. I do sports. I keep my body in excellent physical shape. I go to the gym several times a week. I like active recreation. Hiking, trips to nature are my favorite kinds of recreation. Cinema is my passion.

More about myself:

I do not miss premieres in my city. Also, I and my close people often arrange movie nights with different snacks. I am a good housewife. I love to experiment on the kitchen. I am an excellent chef.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I and my close people often arrange movie nights with different snacks.

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my bright smile

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong character

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was unlucky before

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x