Lady

ID: 11148
Nickname: Anastasia_Nastya
First name: Anastasia
Age: 19
Date of Birth: 22.01.1999
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 42 kg 92 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 25-39

My personality:

I’m quite purposeful in life, always trying to achieve what I want! I can be a bit hot-tempered, but I always go on compromise. I can forgive and always give to person a second chance. I am a romantic lady. I believe in miracles, and I know that love can save the world). I dream to find a suitable partner for me who will become my true friend in life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man for a serious relationship, I am not interested in one-time meetings. I am a serious and responsible lady, so I need an honest and loyal man. I’d like to meet the serious man who is interested to construct the good family. He is family oriented man.

Аbout myself:

I am an active lady. I am fond of poetry, I myself write poetry and draw, I love retro cinema. I love to try something new. I am engaged in self-education. Of course, I also like having fun, good restaurants and outdoor activities.

More about myself:

My love of travel is a separate topic. I do not like to sit in one place. I want to see new countries, try something new. But most importantly, I want to do all this with my beloved man.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love retro cinema.

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my charming yeas

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

honest and kind heart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

|I was not ready for seroius relations

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

to be honest....

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x