Lady

ID: 11131
Nickname: Karina_YourDream
First name: Karina
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 02.06.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: specialist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 50

My personality:

I am an open and gentle lady with a kind heart. I will always come to help in a difficult moment. I am a sociable person and I have a great sense of humor. I am an interesting conversationalist. I am a purposeful person, and I always make my dreams come true. I have a calm disposition, and I always go on compromise. I am a good and loyal friend.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for an ordinary man who is ready for family life. He is not an ideal. He is a confident and intelligent man with strong moral principles. He will not deceive me and play silly games. My chosen one is a bright personality and he is able to enjoy life.

Аbout myself:

I am an active person. I love outdoor activities. Trips to the sea, to the forest and picnics are always on my schedule. I love spending time with my beloved people. I also enjoy dancing. These activities help me to keep my body in excellent physical shape and make my body attractive.

More about myself:

I am also a great driver. I love cars and a little versed in its repair. I have an curios mind, and I love to try something new.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Trips to the sea, to the forest and picnics are always on my schedule.

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

historian dramas

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my charming yeas

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong character

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was unlucky before)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding between partners

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x