Lady

ID: 11121
Nickname: 19961203
First name: Vlada
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 03.12.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Nikolaev
Image

Where is Nikolaev?

See other ladies from Nikolaev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Student
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian (native),,Russian (native)
Age groupof a partner: 35

My personality:

It is not easy to describe myself. It is very difficult to be objective when you describing yourself. So now I will tell you about my interests and what I'm doing, then you will be able to make your own conclusions about what kind of person I am. I am interested in what is happening in the world.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In a relationship for me is important understanding, trust and mutual respect. I think, that only with all of these three things you can build a strong and happy relationship. If you agree with me on this, please email me.

Аbout myself:

I am a University student. I have just started my 5 year in construction engineering. At my University the focus is on ships and other types of boats. Nikolaev has a long tradition in the shipping industry. For hunfreds of years, it is Nikolaev where the ships were built. Although I am too young to remember, Nikolaev was once a closed city in the Soviet Union. This was because much of the ship engineering and construction was performed by companies and my University.

More about myself:

I love that you are honest. I am the same way. Some people think honesty is telling the other person what they want to hear. Some people think honesty includes withholding information they believe the
person ‘does not' want to hear. These ways all lead to trouble . (smile). I like a person that speaks the truth...this is how you have trust, solve real problems...discover the real person...all very important. I hope as we discover more about each other those opportunities may present themselves. (smile).


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x