Lady

ID: 11087
Nickname: 19950831
First name: Liana
Age: 23
Date of Birth: 31.08.1995
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: Student
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian (native),,Russian (native)
Age groupof a partner: 40

My personality:

I consider myself as a sensitive, kind, soft and tender woman. I am easy-going, affectionate, have a great sense of humor, like to have fun. I am a positive thinker, intellectual and thrilling in all ways. I am able to appreciate a man's heart. I know what I want from life and I am ready for a commitment.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I really want to find my soulmate, a man who is like me, whom will never be bored with. It will be great if he is creative, athletic, romantic, with a good sense of humor. I am looking for someone with whom I will feel 100% safe, happy and be confident that our future life will be nice and bright. Someone who has a passion for traveling.

Аbout myself:

I want to come back to someone when I get home. I want to settle down and have someone to wake up with. I don't play arrogant or hard to get and I don't compete with my man but looking for tenderness, compromises, commitment and ways to keep our relationship to last forever.

More about myself:

I like to smile. I believe that a sincere smile is the most confident and attractive quality that someone can try on. There is nothing more beautiful than a smile coming from the heart. I appreciate sincere people.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x