Lady

ID: 11076
Nickname: Valeriya_1
First name: Valeriya
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 29.09.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales assistant in a jewelry shop
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: none
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian - native Ukrainian - fluent
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

I am a very cheerful lady, I am kind and energetic! I am always busy with something and I develop my personality within my sphere of activity. I am calm and goal-oriented. I wish to find the love of my life to create a lasting family!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for my future husband! He is reliable, smart, kind and caring, he also possess a great sense of humor! I would appreciate if my man wanted to develop himself professionally.

Аbout myself:

I believe faithfulness is very important in a relationship, so I am looking for an honest and devoted man, too. I hope my man to be able to trust me, I think it is significant that my husband respects women and treats them well.

More about myself:

My interests are diverse: photography, travelling, active rest and meeting with friends! I like art! My favorite activity is to go to the theater when we have a new play by our local troupe or plays starring famous actors from Kiev or Moscow.


Do you smoke? Never
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I have a day off I try to go somewhere, to see a movie, to meet with friends in a cafeteria or attend exhibition or walk along the streets of my city.

My favorite music:

popular, jazz, blues

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my gentle and honest personality

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his vibrant personality and love to life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am sure I will find him, but good things and worthy people are not easy to find

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust, love and loyalty

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x