Lady

ID: 11038
Nickname: Alina_Baterfly
First name: Alina
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 02.01.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Rovno
Image

Where is Rovno?

See other ladies from Rovno

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: none
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 25-32

My personality:

I'm creative persone ! I'm pretty, honest and bright girl!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a man who goes through his own ascentions and descent, victories and defeats, black and white stripes, for he filled with faith, hope and love for life.

Аbout myself:

I've got a well-develloped sence of taste and style! My imagination helps me to perceive the world. Desire to perceive the world, deseire to create and love!

More about myself:

My friends say that I'm glamoures and interesting persone! I'm great dreamer!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

When I have a free time I like go to the cinema, meet with friends, listen to a music, play computer games.

My favorite music:

pop and house

My favorite movie:

"Legends of Autumn"

My favorite flower:

Pions

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? no
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm bright, young, honest and loyalty woman, I think my future partner will be happy with me!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

The most interest for me its kind, brave, responsible, gentle and creative!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I'm young so i think my fuure love will be soon!

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

For me the most important in relationships its love and faithful! I think it is the main!

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x