Lady

ID: 11028
Nickname: Yuliya_PrettyOne
First name: Yuliya
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 28.01.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: landscape designer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 50

My personality:

I am serious and intelligent lady. I was brought up in a good family. I am positive person. Our life doesn’t stand on one place – so I am the same, being on one place and doing nothing it is not about me. I am also a romantic person.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man must have kind smile and nice eyes. I dream that my future partner will be my helper in everything – good friend, nice and loving husband, great father for our kids and a real support in everything.

Аbout myself:

I am an active person. Sport helps me to be in fit – I like running in the morning and eat fresh fruit and vegetable. I like nature because it is very beautiful – so nice landscapes. I am a landscape designer. I love my work, and I'm not bad at it. I love to create beauty around me.

More about myself:

I believe in miracles and love life. I am being a cheerful lady. I love life and the people around me.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend time with my friends

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my open heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

my shy and timid character

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not ready for serious relations

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, love, loveeee........

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x