Lady

ID: 10945
Nickname: Valeriia
First name: Valeriia
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 13.01.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: IT school for kids Hillel
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 177 cm 5' 9.7"
Weight: 65 kg 143 lbs
Eyes: blue-grey
Hair: light-brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 20-30

My personality:

my character not difficult, but need a individual approach

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I consider that my man should be like a serious human , who can care about his wife and want to make her happier every day. It will be man who can go to compromise not only with words but also with actions. He must be individual. Love his works, but can relate his work to time spent with family. Love to travel. With a good sense of humor.

Аbout myself:

I like active lifestyle. I am dancing, I started dancing when I was 6 y.0, but at 16 had a trouble and it took a little time to come back to physical form. Now I like so much modeling and traveling. Also I study English it's like my hobby, no routine. About my profession, I am web-designer. I like fashion, style and web-design so in the future want to connect them in one chain.

More about myself:

Character traits are very important to me, such as: listening a partner, loyalty, respect and reliability, ability to find a compromise.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? only dry wine, sometime champagne
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love outdoor activities, hiking in the mountains, in the forest, planning a trip. I love when work is not a routine, but a pleasure.

My favorite music:

I am a music lover. I like to listen to different music ranging from rap and ending with Qween. It all depends on the mood. Mostly I’m not listening to Russian music.

My favorite movie:

Pride and Prejudice, Age of Adaline, Fight Club and others.

My favorite flower:

Peonies, roses, lilies of the valley

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I really want to create a family where peace and tranquility will reign, to create an atmosphere of lightheartedness and love

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Love for children and life, optimistic attitude to everything and a sense of humor.
not afraid to take risks.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Most likely I was looking, but I was not looking there. One of the factors is frustration in recent relationships.

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Listen to each other, be able to develop your relationships and support each other

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x