Lady

ID: 10943
Nickname: Valia_cheerful
First name: Valentyna
Age: 22
Date of Birth: 19.04.1996
Country: Ukraine
City: Khmelnytskyi
Image

Where is Khmelnytskyi?

See other ladies from Khmelnytskyi

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: bank employee
Education: University
Marital status: never married
Kids: no kids
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 76 kg 167 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 25-34

My personality:

I am a very cheerful and purposeful woman. Despite of my age, I have long been an independent and responsible person. I know what it is to make a living on my own and do not depend on my parents. I have a good sense of humor and in any situation I try to find a positive and take everything calmly and in a balanced way. I appreciate honesty and simplicity in people. More than ready to make some changes in life and make my future partner happy!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man who appreciates openness, kindness, respect and independence. For me, the inner world and the ability to see and feel it is much more important.
I'm not looking for an ideal life partner, because I think that being ideal is boring!
In order to understand if a person is suitable for you, you should at least talk to him and look into his eyes;) That’s why it’s difficult to write about any formats in search of your future life partner ...

Аbout myself:

At this time, I am mostly interested in reading and traveling! These two things help me to develop myself. I like architecture, excursions and acquaintance with new cities.
I also do sports for being healthy and achieving my goals!
I like to listen to music, go to the cinema and of course walk!
Always open to new interests!

More about myself:

cheerful lady)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

traveling, reading, sport, various trainings

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite flower:

roses, tulips, piones

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? depends on situation
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

cheerful, easy-going, positive, family-oriented

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

independent, reliable, sincere, with sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am looking for a soul mate now

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding, common interests, respect, care, true feelings

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x