Lady

ID: 10927
Nickname: Afrodita
First name: Zoryana
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 19.02.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Nikolaev
Image

Where is Nikolaev?

See other ladies from Nikolaev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Lawyer
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: none
Height: 169 cm 5' 6.5"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 20-40

My personality:

Very kind, sociable, different, smiling, caring, funny, nice.. I love art and opera a lot

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to find a man who is ready to accept my love and care. I do not mind age and other trivial things.
The one who will be my world, the one with whom I can go to the end of the world and even be partners in the war)
only what I feel next to you matters for me *

Аbout myself:

Please look not only at my face and body .. look deeper inside.
I am an artist .. I live art. music is my air.
I adore legends from different countries .. I read a lot .. I write prose.
For me the perfect date is not in a restaurant but on the roof of the house) or on the river bank)
I believe in fate and reincarnation.
I just want to be a happy mom and wife) it will make me completely happy

More about myself:

I am a kind lady who is looking for her love here! I like nature, traveling and have a lot of hobbies, I think family is the most important thing in our life and I dream to create a happy and loving family. I am fond of cooking and baking, it's my passion.
I work as a photographer and artist.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Painting in oils, watercolors, graphics, I sing and adore music, write poetry., Perfumery.
I love to cook for beloved people)
For sport, I do yoga, cycling, tennis, athletics, basketball

My favorite music:

Music lover
Adore Opera

My favorite movie:

Comedies, true story movies

My favorite flower:

Roses, tulips, orchids, flowers in pots

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am open, sociable, adore cooking any dishes, tender, love animals, children, sport

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Attractive appearance, healthy lifestyle, openess, gentleman attention

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because I am looking for relations that lead to marriage

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x