Veronika from Odessa, Ukraine

ID: 10926
Nickname: Veronique
First name: Veronika
Age: 31
Date of Birth: 07.04.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Housewife
Education: Secondary education
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 boy and 1 girl
Height: 159 cm 5' 2.6"
Weight: 47 kg 103 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

I consider myself as a real, well-educated and with a good manners lady, true friend, loving and a caring person, at the same time an interesting, sociable, shy, loving mother and faithful lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Somebody who is not so sweet like honey but it's enough if you are sweet as a candy with a surprise inside, loyal, caring, kind, attentive, well-educated and with good manners. A real gentleman who knows that woman likes actions more than words. Who knows how to pay attention of a lady and her children)

Аbout myself:

I was born in Odessa and I was raised in family full of love and care. I learnt a lot of important things from my parents and the same I want to give my children. I am open for new acquaintances and real meetings. I am fond of sport and I liked to dance when I was a teenager

More about myself:

I want to travel a lot, to open my own business


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, light
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love sport and dancing, cooking, spend time with my family

My favorite music:

Music lover

My favorite movie:

Dramas, comedies

My favorite flower:

Roses, Elsermeria

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am faithful, open, smiling, shy, good housewife

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Kindness, appearance, a man who loves children

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Not so easy

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Mutual love

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge