Lady

ID: 10915
Nickname: Anna_smile
First name: Anna
Age: 21
Date of Birth: 21.09.1997
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: student
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: No
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

I am girl who loves life. I try to be kind, friendly, open to another people
And I am creative and very simply person,
I like to embroider in the evenings and I like to write poetry! I love to learn new things, and all the time self-developing.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find a strong man who wants to create a family, build strong relationships, with whom I will feel protected.
With my man, I want to be myself, I do not want to be afraid to show weakness!
It is very important to have common interests, goals and desire to spend all our free time together.

Аbout myself:

I love sports, fitness, yoga, I also like to dance (I studied folk dances)
On my weekends I like to spend time with friends, go to the park, go to a restaurant, theaters, cinema.
And maybe for you it will be surprise but I like to cook, experiment in the kitchen - it's my passion

More about myself:

I appreciate and respect my close people and friends, I appreciate strong and reliable friendship!
I hope to find here someone who can share my interests with me.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Think about my happy future, read books and developing myself in different spheres

My favorite music:

Pop , jazz, launge

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

despite my young age i know what i want and i am here for a serious relationship

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

his attitude towards close people. his goals his lifestyle

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Ohh, for me, the most important thing in relation is trying to do better life each other

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x