Lady

ID: 10705
Nickname: CutyAly
First name: Alina
Age: 38
Date of Birth: 14.09.1980
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Marketing
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

My character is balanced and calm, I have a nice sense of humor and a little tendency to self-criticism, I am trustful and I am trusted, not vindictive.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A balanced, cheerful and charming man, with whom I could feel easily and freely, as in a waltz to spend the second half of my life. Past marriages and the presence of children do not confuse me, as future personal meetings and further communications will show us everything else.

Аbout myself:

I prefer to have a walk before bedtime, like to go to cafes and cinemas not so often and if I have a good mood. From people I expect only the truth. I don't like and don't want if my future man lie to me and not keep his promises.

More about myself:

Just ask me if you are curious in learning more about me


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? occasionally
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to read, cook, go to the gym, learn esoterics, swim, lead healthy lifestyles like "Zosh"

My favorite music:

Ambient, Atmospheric Breaks, Chill

My favorite movie:

Comedies, actions, fantasy

My favorite flower:

Any live flowers in the jar

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a hard-working lady, well-educated, family-oriented, look for a man only for serious relationships

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Appearance, good sense of humor, kindness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x