Lady

ID: 10702
Nickname: Chaby
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 29.11.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Nikolaev
Image

Where is Nikolaev?

See other ladies from Nikolaev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Hair stylist
Education: Secondary education
Marital status: never been married
Kids: 1 son
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Speak Polish a little
Age groupof a partner: 30-45

My personality:

Sincere, funny, good looking, kind, serious, shy, romantic

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to find a person with whom we will share all our days and life together. I dream about sincere and kind person who will be able to give me love, care and the feeling that is called "always to be beloved"

Аbout myself:

I had a happy childhood, though I had only a few toys because my family lived modestly, In the summer we could not afford to go to the sea so we were spending all our free time in an agricultural house near the river. We lived near the flower market, so that's why I love flowers so much. I studied at the college, my education is the Stylist Hairdresser. I like my job. I would like to improve my skills and develop my business in this field. I aspire to become a good mother and wife for my future husband, have a favorite business and get a profit from it.

More about myself:

I dream to look at the Egypt pyramids and Mayan, visit Athens, Easter Island, visit Colosseum. I dream to live life full of colorful events, travelling and all kinds of fun


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, light
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

My hobbies are photography, drawing, needlework, gardening, try myself in writing, I am interested in archeology, reading, doing aerobics, I am a completely creative person

My favorite music:

I'm a music lover from Rock to Classics. My favorite composer is Chopin. I visited his home in Warsaw.

My favorite movie:

True story movies

My favorite flower:

Red and white roses, tulips, orchids, flowers in jars

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am good looking, sincere, easy-going and simple

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Sincerity, openess, nice smile, attention

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Ask me)

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x