Lady

ID:10699
Nickname:Katerinka
First name:Katerina
Age:28
Date of Birth:28.09.1990
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Online store manager
Education:Higher
Marital status:never been married
Kids:daughter
Height:165 cm 5' 5"
Weight:59 kg 130 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:brown
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30-55

My personality:

I am very active and single-minded. With realistic views on life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

A kind and sincere man, with an attractive appearance who is ready for creating a family, have children and be a real man, father and a husband for us. With a good sense of humor and an open person.

Аbout myself:

Perhaps I am that caring and patient lady whom you are looking for.I like to do sport and keep fit. I like to spend time on the kitchen creating new delicious dishes. But it would be much better if I could do it for my lovely family. I live with parents and my daughter but I aim to an independent life. I work a lot and I like it. In the future I plan to open my own business. But in reachness all my goals I need a real man who will support me in everything.

More about myself:

I want to learn how to dance, travels to any peace of the world and do the splits


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?only on holidays, light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sport, cookery, active rest

My favorite music:

Pop, modern

My favorite movie:

Ask me)

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

A good housewife, caring and don't afraid of hard work. Family-oriented

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Attention, appearance, the views on life

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

A good question....

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x