Lady

ID: 10692
Nickname: Anzhela_Angel_
First name: Anzhela
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 27.06.1971
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: cosmetologist
Education: university
Marital status: widowed
Kids: girl - 1996
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 67 kg 147 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 50 - 68

My personality:

I am a gentle lady with a great sense of humor. I have a caring heart and a calm temper. Sometimes I can be a little shy and timid, but I am a cheerful person. I always trust people and I can give a second chance. I think everyone can make a mistake. I have a romantic nature.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a strong and reliable man who will become my best friend and faithful protector in life. My chosen one has a kind heart and confidence in his opinion and lifestyle. Of course, he is not perfect. But my man will be perfect for me. He can cause a smile on my face and support me in a difficult moment. I'm sure I can find my soul mate here.

Аbout myself:

I am a versatile person. I have a lot of different interests. I love the animals and nature. Sports games on the fresh air, trips to the forest or to the sea bring me much pleasure. I am fond of cooking. I am an excellent and hospitable hostess. I love to try non traditional recipes. I am not bad at it.

More about myself:

I am passionate about creativity. I love cinema and theater. I often go to modern performances in my city.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Sports games on the fresh air, trips to the forest or to the sea bring me much pleasure.

My favorite music:

classical music

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

tulip

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

me kind heart

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

loyalty and honest conversation

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Once |I lost my loved man and I was not ready for new relations before

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x