Lady

ID:10687
Nickname:Violetta_NoSecretsInLove
First name:Violetta
Age:52
Date of Birth:24.05.1966
Country:Ukraine
City:Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:seller
Education:university
Marital status:divorced
Kids:boy - 1994; girl - 1999
Height:167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight:58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:blonde
English level:Basic
Other languages spoken:Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner:50 - 70

My personality:

I am a soft and kind woman with a calm disposition. I love life, and I enjoy my every day. I walk through life with a wide smile on my face. I am an optimist. I am a good friend and I will always come to the rescue in a difficult moment. I dream to find a strong and confident man who will become my protector and true love. I am a romantic, and even, a little sentimental.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to find a gentle and kind man who will become my faithful partner in life. He knows what he wants from life, and he is a confident man. He is ready for a serious relationship, and he will not play silly games. My chosen one is a responsible man with strong moral principles.

Аbout myself:

I am an active person. I love to spend time in the lap of nature. Trips to the mountains, hiking, and picnics in the countryside are my favorite kinds of pastime. I go in for sports. I go to the gym and go to the pool. I take care about my health and I want to be attractive lady.

More about myself:

I am a communicative person. I love to make new acquaintances. Therefore, I often attend social events and city holidays. I am a socially active person.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go in for sports. I go to the gym and go to the pool.

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my kind temper

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

loyalty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x