Lady

ID:10482
Nickname:SweetMary
First name:Marianna
Age:25
Date of Birth:20.03.1994
Country:Ukraine
City:Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Travel Agent
Education:University Degree
Marital status:Single
Kids:no
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes:blue
Hair:blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:25-35

My personality:

People say I am friendly, smart and well-wishing! I always try to be there for those, whom I love. I can be an attentive listener listener. I think sometimes each of us has a need just to talk and to share emotion!) My colleagues say that I am brave. Well, my job requires me to be brave, but I can tell more about this only privatelly !) I like travelling, dancing, shooting), singing songs in karaoke. I am a morning person, but for a weekend I like staying in my warm bed longer ! I wish there was someone to treat me with morning coffee! ))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am searching for long-term relations. If it is not for long, so what’s the point?
My partner should be able to pass the test of time. I want him to be passionate, responsible and intelligent, ready for some crazy things and little adventures like going for a trip unexpextedly or skydyving together! I am dreaming of having real family, I like kids and want to have my own child.

Аbout myself:

I like cozy home atmosphere, so I am always up to watching a TV show on the sofa under the blanket. But at the same time I adore spending time outdoors.

More about myself:

For me, my life is a precious gift of God and my parents. I value all I have in my life for now that is said - my parents, my friends and my occupation.
Almost everything happening around me brings me joy and happiness. I am very positive person and my life motto - "Never give up, but just continue doing what you have started with a wider smile on your face!"


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Rarely, dry wine or champagne
Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x