Lady

ID: 10477
Nickname: RedLips
First name: Viktoria
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 21.10.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Sales Manager
Education: University Degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27-38

My personality:

I am self-sufficient, interesting, kind, cheerful, intelligent, good and well-educated lady. I like to go in for sports, I visit gym two-three times in a week. I love strength training with a coach, cardio, pilates, zumba, fitness. I love nature, mountains, the sea, beautiful places. I like to travel and follow the fashion, read informative books and watch a good movie. I hope you share my passions and dreams!)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a good man and make him the happiest on Earth! I'm prefer mature, kind, calm, intelligent, adequate men, who are attentive and well-educated. I am single and I have no kids . Therefore, I want to meet my man, to create a family, raise beautiful and smart children, and enjoy our lives to the fullest ! For my man I want to be a good friend, a wonderful wife and an excellent mother for our children. Hair color, age and height do not matter to me. I believe in soul connection only!

Аbout myself:

I have a dog and I a am very friendly to animals!

More about myself:

My heart is open for love and I am ready to create long-lasting serious relations!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Rarely, dry wine
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x