Lady

ID: 10475
Nickname: ChristyRapunzel
First name: Christina
Age: 37
Date of Birth: 24.04.1981
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Administrator in beauty salon
Education: University Degree
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: daughter, 2008
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: dark blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-47

My personality:

I am honest, friendly, romantic, sincere, sensual, feminine and decent young lady.
I like meeting friends and spending time with my family. I also like nature and animals.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I wish my future partner to have such qualities as intelligence, honesty, good sense of humor, kindness and charm. He should also be courageous and smart.

Аbout myself:

I like socializing, nature, visiting theaters, going shopping, reading, walking, traveling, trips to the countryside, and everything bringing me joy.

More about myself:

I like to take care of my plants. I have a lot of them on my window sills.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
My favorite music:

romantic music

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x