Lady

ID: 10425
Nickname: Katya Blonde
First name: Katerina
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 15.10.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Travel Agent
Education: University Degree
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 29-39

My personality:

I am a serious girl and very goal-oriented. I do my best to achieve goals. I get on well with people around me and treat them the way I would like to be treated. As a woman I am romantic, sexy, charming and mysterious as well.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I search for successful, honest, smart and generous man to create union based on love and respect! I want this union to be balanced, because I believe man and woman are equal in relations! It would be great if you like leading healthy lifestyle, traveling, good food and nice books! You will not regret getting acquainted with me, so take your chance!

Аbout myself:

My dream is to relocate to the city near the sea or ocean and adore this amazing view every morning! I adore beautiful things, follow fashion trends and try to look feminine, modern and elegant!

More about myself:

My friends say I am very helpful, charming and romantic. If I have to describe myself in a few words, I would say - I am a great traveler and beauty lover! I like my home town, but I get bored at the same place, so I travel often. I like taking city trips and spending time near the sea!


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x