Lady

ID: 10407
Nickname: Eliza
First name: Elizaveta
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 06.11.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Tatoo artist
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

Kind, I do self-development, responsible, love animals and children, non a conflict person

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Hope my man will love me for who I am, will love my soul and respect me .... I want to meet someone who is sincere and open. And ready for a new life.

Аbout myself:

Love to be positive and see the best in people.. At least I try to do it) I think that understanding is deeper than knowledge. There are many people who can know you, but there are very few who can really understand and feel you...

More about myself:

I dream of a real family , a spacious house , loving people . Also want to have 2 dogs. Adore animals.
Like table tennis. Now my main hobby is my work. It's creative and requires much time and expression .


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? only on holidays or with good friends
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I go in for sports and study foreign languages 3 times a week

My favorite music:

Prefer modern music - pop, hip-hop, rap...

My favorite movie:

Dramas and comedies

My favorite flower:

Any flowers

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a good housewife, I like to cook and clean

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Kindness, care, attention

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's a good question))) Maybe because it is the same reason why foreigners can't find their love

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, attention

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x