Lady

ID: 10376
Nickname: Zhenya 35
First name: Zhenya
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 18.06.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Occupation: Teacher
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 61 kg 134 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

I am a versatile person and I have a lot of interests. I love doing different outdoor activities. I am trying to keep fit and I am practising some sports. I visit fitness classes and gym. I am also fond of psychology and design. Besides, I enjoy going out, to the cinema or concerts with my friends. I like to cook and I do it quite good. I also enjoy travelling and exploring new countries and cultures. I love learning languages.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet an intelligent, purposeful, active, caring, loving and life-loving man with a good sense of humor, who appreciates moral and family values.

Аbout myself:

I am an open minded, intelligent, friendly, easy-going, positive and active lady. I love life and our world very much. I am easy and fast to make new friends, I love communication.

More about myself:

I am constantly growing, I love getting to knew new things and learning. I want to bring more beauty, joy and positive to our world. In relations I am honest, sincere and loving.


Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x