Lady

ID: 10346
Nickname: Kseniya 39
First name: Kseniya
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 26.04.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales manager
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: light-brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 39-60

My personality:

I am fond of sports. I visit a gym and fitness classes. I do jogging in the morning and sometimes I participate in marathons for amateurs. I really love nature and everything connected with it – trips to the countryside, bicycling, horseback riding, walking in the forest. I love fresh air and the smell of the trees. I enjoy travelling and flying. I love visiting theatre, opera (operettas), cinema and music concerts. I like reading as well (especially classics and about humans relations) I prefer healthy food, though I have a little passion - I love baking cakes and tarts since my childhood. 

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would like to meet a purposeful, sincere, kind-hearted, intelligent, caring and reliable man, who is looking for serious happy relations.

Аbout myself:

I am a romantic, feminine, loving, sincere, affectionate and intelligent lady. I am honest and responsible. My friends say that I am trustworthy, giving and fun to be around.

More about myself:

I love life and each its moment. I appreciate harmony, sincerity, mutual understanding, trust and support. Romance and Love are important for me in relations.


Do you smoke? none
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x