Lady

ID: 10306
Nickname: Yana 25
First name: Yana
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 22.06.1993
Country: Ukraine
City: Dnepr
Image

Where is Dnepr?

See other ladies from Dnepr

Occupation: lawyer
Education: University
Marital status: single
Kids: none
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: light brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

I am active person. Despite this I like to spend evening at hope. My main hobbies are photos, painting and model business. That’s why I have strong personality and passionate about getting married. I like to help other people and my friends say that I am very kind and joyful. I like to spend good and interesting time. I like to meet new people. I love to laugh and to enjoy life. You will never feel boring beside me. This is the truth of the life. I believe in happy future! By the way, thank you for checking my profile!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I value such characteristics in a man: reliability, honesty, integrity, self-sufficiency, generosity and tenderness. Also I like when a man is easy going and simply knows how to enjoy life and how to treat a lady.

Аbout myself:

I am active, friendly, honest, merry, sociable lady. I am also sympathetic, kind, sensitive

More about myself:

All people who knows me will tell that I am also responsible and very reliable. You will never get bored with me - I can promise you that.


Do you smoke? none
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x