Lady

ID: 10234
Nickname: Anika
First name: Anna
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 31.05.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Psychologist
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-40

My personality:

Real lady. Well-mannered, educated and creative person. With sweet tender smile. Not boring and active

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want my man to love me for who I am, to love my soul .... I want to meet someone who is just like me..
I want to feel myself safety in hugs of strong, clever man, who loves me and gives me all his tenderness. Of course, I’d like he’ll be family oriented person, who think about serious relationship and in such way we could create life lasting relationships of which warmth and flame will make our love stronger and stronger.

Аbout myself:

I’m purposeful, honest, confident, sociable, sincere, tender and ambitious person. I’m not ideal, that’s why sometimes I could be a little bit naughty, but very rarely. I try to see everything in positive manner. I don’t like people, who are not satisfying with their life. I live according to such a slogan - if you are not happy, everything in your hands, you could change everything.

More about myself:

I think I have to move forward all the time.. I can't sit still . I want to inspire people. I dream someone to look at me and say : "Because of you I didn't give up".


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, wine
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I adore sports. Jogging, swimming, aerobics. I do love to read. Science, fiction, psychological literature. When I was a child I attended dancing school and art school .

My favorite music:

Modern, dancing, latin

My favorite movie:

Comedies, adventures, historical

My favorite flower:

Orichids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I keep fit, want family and children, active and sincere

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Nice appearance, desire to create a family and seriousity

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am looking too thoroughly

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, respect

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x