Lady

ID: 10231
Nickname: FireInHeart
First name: Marina
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 15.09.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Nikolaev
Image

Where is Nikolaev?

See other ladies from Nikolaev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Manager
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-50

My personality:

I am an optimistic, sensitive, friendly, with a good sense of humor and not bad leadership quality lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to see beside me a man who would understand me, who can inspire and motivate me. He should be respectful to me and others, well-mannered and sensitive.

Аbout myself:

I can get along with people and I love communication. I like to set goals and achieve them, I think that there is nothing impossible. I am also welcome the views of other people.

More about myself:

I like been on nature, travelling around my country and hope to see some other countries in future too.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, light
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Travelling, learning new things, read news
Keep house in warmth

My favorite music:

Classic, modern

My favorite movie:

I like a lot of movies with good endings

My favorite flower:

Roses, orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? don't mind
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Good housewife, attentive, sure in my attentions, want a strong family

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Attention, serious look, sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because I am looking for a person who won't stop to conquer me

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The mutual feelings of each other

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x