Lady

ID: 10182
Nickname: Katesearchforlove
First name: Kate
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 25.01.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher
Education: University
Marital status: never married
Kids: No
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: hazel
Hair: Brown
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian,Russian
Age groupof a partner: 32-55

My personality:

Cheerful, reliable, caring, loving, full of energy

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who is ready to accept my love, care and who will respect me and I will respecthim. Just a man who is ready for new relationship, a passionate man with good sense of humor and charming smile. A man who likes to lead healthy and active life.

Аbout myself:

I like Music, Art, Theatre, Opera Theatre, Museums. I am very loyal and always open to find and try something new!I am very energetic, jovial and full of life woman. I am creative nature, simple woman that wants to find a simple man to create a harmony in family life. I like to live in harmony and to be positive in any situation.

More about myself:

I have a tender. meak and reliable charecter.
I can be a good listener.
I am ready to give my care. love.
I was taught to respect, to value family life and traditions. I try to find always something positive in any life situation!I am fond of music, like to listen to good songs and also I can sing songs and play the piano. I like to visit exhibitions, theatres, fashion weeks, teach children how to play the piano. Enjoy travelling, sport.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I love singing and playing music instruments. Cooking is my thing and I would love to make tasty dishes for my loving husband. I like nature and would make picnics with pleasure.

My favorite music:

I am a teacher of music so I love all kinds of music.

My favorite movie:

I like action movies, family comedies and adventures!

My favorite flower:

I adore all the flowers but roses are my favourite!

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Family-oriented, serious, loving, thoughtful!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Serious, responsible, caring. loving

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I have ni idea why but I do hope I will find him soon and the site will help me

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

The most important thing for me is love, respect and trust

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x