Lady

ID: 10162
Nickname: YoungLady_Natalia
First name: Natalia
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 04.07.1991
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: grey - green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 40

My personality:

I am not perfect and I am not looking for the perfection in others. I prefer optimistic, cheerful, life loving attitude in my life style. My friends and close ones know that they can always trust me, can rely upon me in all life situations. For me honesty and sincerity in people is very important, cannot bear false and double-minded people. I especially value humor, being able to laugh at yourself, being able to communicate, culture in general, social issues, staying healthy, and the freedom to think out of the box.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am not a perfect person by any means. Though I am striving to be the best person I can be and I hope we can help each other with this. I am here to find my life term partner here, no interest just in exchanging letters, I need real relationships.

Аbout myself:

I would throw some keywords that would describe what I like to do and to my mind, through our interests and likes, people can learn more about our personalities.
Short list of things that I’m not really fond of:
- I love to learn about new places, people and cultures. Traveling helps me with this. I enjoy both being on the lap of nature, close to the sea or sightseeing in the historical areas.

More about myself:

I love animals. I always wanted to learn horse riding and always wanted to have a small dog as a pet.
– I like dancing and practiced ball room dancing earlier in my life.
– world of cinema
–I don’t mind to try some extreme activities occasionally.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like dancing

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tender soul

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

confidence and faithfulness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was not ready for family life

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding and love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x