Lady

ID: 10133
Nickname: Tatiana_ForeverYours
First name: Tatiyana
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 30.06.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: economist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 2003
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 38 - 55

My personality:

People who meet me say that I am a nice and positive person, I like treating people with smile. I am loyal and understanding, I prefer compromise and dialogue. I have goals and dreams and I try to reach them. in the relationships I am warm hearted and affectionate person, romantic and passionate, soft and tender, though I also know to be purposeful and decisive :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is sincere, strong-willed, ambitious and purposeful in life. He is active and positive about life, he can protect and care about his lady and family. He knows well what he wants in life and he is sure in his decision to have a family. For me it matters that my man cares about his inner growth and his exterior. Surely he also doesn’t forget about his good physical form. He is ok that I already have a child.

Аbout myself:

My interests and likes are varied and can seem absolutely opposite. I adore just being at home, relaxing, reading an interesting book, painting, receiving my friends, cooking something tasty and at the same time I enjoy being out, visiting cultural events like concerts, theatre; leading active life style – fitness, tennis, dancing and swimming helps me to stay in good shape - and surely spending time on the lap of nature. I adore being close to the sea, it is always great to have a walk along the seashore and to breathe the fresh sea air!!!

More about myself:

Of course, I cannot imagine my life without my small princess, my daughter, so I try to devote as much time as possible to her and we share many activities together.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I adore just being at home, relaxing, reading an interesting book, painting, receiving my friends, cooking something tasty and at the same time I enjoy being out, visiting cultural events like concerts, theatre

My favorite music:

popular

My favorite movie:

dramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my cheerfulness

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

confidence

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I did not find my soul mate

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding and attention to a partner

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x