Lady

ID: 10104
Nickname: Marina
First name: Marina
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 20.10.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: beauty saloon, administrator
Education: secondary
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 son, 2010
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: grey-blue
Hair: dark
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-40

My personality:

I am a kind person, but quick-tempered. I quickly cool down after quarreling. As all women I am jealous, I like attention to myself. I would like to have children and do not mind that the man already had his own.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am a kind person, but quick-tempered. I quickly cool down after quarreling. As all women I am jealous, I like attention to myself. I would like to have children and do not mind that the man already had his own.

Аbout myself:

I professionally dance. I love cooking. I do not badly sing and I love to sing. I love water and sunbathe. I work in the field of beauty.

More about myself:

I have my own small business.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes, light drinks
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my spare time, my favorite occupation is sunbathing))) the sun or the solarium does not matter.

My favorite music:

I'm a music lover, I love music and I listen to it everywhere. I wrote songs before))

My favorite movie:

Once upon a time when I was a child, I fell in love with the Titanic film, initially I liked the film as a novel, then I delved into the tragedy and began to get carried away by the ships.

My favorite flower:

chamomile

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind person, quick-tempered. I am jealous. I like attention

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

Wisdom and patience

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I spent a lot of time on work

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Understanding and love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x